Task Order RFP for CA MATOC - HAP 88195 Medical Clinic

Estimated Value: $7,500,000
Closing Soon 5 days left AlabamaConstructionsolicitation
Aug 6, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 7:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
236220
AI Summary
This bid is for a Task Order Request for Proposal (RFP) under the California Multiple Award Task Order Contract (MATOC) for the construction of a medical clinic, specifically HAP 88195.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Medical Clinic Construction (HAP 88195) 1 lot $7,500,000.00 $7,500,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$7,500,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 index.pdf View
📎 PIEE_Solicitation_Module_Vendor_Access_Instructions.pdf View
📎 doc_8628a6663fbcdd9b784084c3f3904801.pdf View
Sign Up Free →