Administrative Offices Furniture

Estimated Value: $25,000
Open 11 days left AEOffice Suppliessolicitation
Aug 7, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 8:00 AM
Office Supplies
solicitation
337211
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of executive-level office furniture for the CNREAC Regional Commanders Administrative Offices. Interested vendors should refer to the Request for Quotation (RFQ) for detailed information on requirements and submission instructions.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Executive Desk 3 each $2,500.00 $7,500.00 Office Supplies
Executive Office Chair 3 each $1,000.00 $3,000.00 Office Supplies
Credenza 3 each $1,500.00 $4,500.00 Office Supplies
Bookcase/Storage Cabinet 3 each $800.00 $2,400.00 Office Supplies
Guest Chairs (set of 2) 3 set $700.00 $2,100.00 Office Supplies
Conference Table (small) 1 each $3,000.00 $3,000.00 Office Supplies
Conference Chairs 6 each $400.00 $2,400.00 Office Supplies
Estimated Bid Value$25,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 SELF-CERTIFICATION_of_AntiMafia_communication.docx View
📎 4.02_RFQ_-_N6817126QN072.pdf View
Sign Up Free →