FD20302600549 - F100, SUPPORT, TURBINE COM

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 7 days left OklahomaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 11, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 8:00 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
336412
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Proposal (RFP) for a 'SUPPORT, TURBINE, COM' component, likely a spare part or service related to turbine maintenance in the aerospace and defense industry.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
SUPPORT, TURBINE, COM (Component) 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 17 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 FA812126R0015.pdf View
📎 Engineering_Instruction.pdf View
📎 EDL_REPORT.pdf View
+14 more
Sign Up Free →