Sustain Aircraft Parking Apron

Estimated Value: $500,000
Closing Soon 5 days left MinnesotaConstructionsolicitation
Aug 11, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 3:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
237310
AI Summary
This bid is an Invitation for Bid (IFB) for a Firm-Fixed Price contract to maintain an aircraft parking apron for the 934th Airlift Wing in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Aircraft Parking Apron Maintenance Services 1 lot $500,000.00 $500,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$500,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 11 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Solicitation_Amendment_FA663326B00010001_SF_30.pdf View
📎 Amendment_Memorandum__FA663326B0001-0001.pdf View
📎 Solicitation_-_FA663326B0001.pdf View
+8 more
Sign Up Free →