Workers’ Compensation Claims Administration

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 5 days left IllinoisFinancial Servicesrfq
Aug 11, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 12:00 AM
Financial Services
rfq
524292
AI Summary
This bid is for a Request for Proposal (RFP) seeking a vendor to provide comprehensive workers' compensation claims administration services for an unspecified government entity.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Workers' Compensation Claims Administration Services 1 year $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →