Request for Quotation -19NL8026Q0023 — Automobile Purchase

Estimated Value: $70,000
Open 8 days left Washington DCInformation Technologyrfp
Aug 12, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 3:00 PM
Information Technology
rfp
441110
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) from the U.S. Embassy in The Hague for the purchase of automobiles. Qualified offerors are invited to submit their most competitive quotation by the specified due date and time. The full details are in an attached document not provided here.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Automobile 2 each $35,000.00 $70,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$70,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Request_for_Quotation_19NL8026Q0023_Automobile_Purchase_US_Embassy_The_Hague_Netherlands.pdf View
Sign Up Free →