Task Order RFP for CA MATOC - HAP 88195 Medical Clinic

Estimated Value: $15,000,000
Closing Soon 5 days left AlabamaConstructionsolicitation
Aug 12, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 7:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
236220
AI Summary
This is a Task Order Request for Proposal (RFP) for a Medical Clinic project, specifically HAP 88195, under the CA MATOC contract. To obtain more details and potentially bid on this opportunity, interested parties must log in to the specified government portal and search for the provided solicitation number.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Medical Clinic Construction (HAP 88195) 1 lot $15,000,000.00 $15,000,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$15,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 index.pdf View
📎 PIEE_Solicitation_Module_Vendor_Access_Instructions.pdf View
📎 doc_8628a6663fbcdd9b784084c3f3904801.pdf View
Sign Up Free →