REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL Leave of Absence and ADA Administration

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 0 days left OhioEducation & Trainingrfq
Aug 15, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 12:00 AM
Education & Training
rfq
541612
AI Summary
Cuyahoga Community College is seeking proposals for Leave of Absence and ADA Administration services across the entire college. To participate, interested parties must email Kelly Stehlin at kelly.stehlin@tri-c.edu to receive an invitation to the RFP.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Leave of Absence Administration Services (FMLA, short-term disability, etc.) 1 year $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Professional Services
ADA Administration Services (accommodation requests, compliance, etc.) 1 year $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →