Training Analysis Evaluation Product Request for Proposal

Estimated Value: $1,500,000
Open 11 days left VirginiaEducation & Trainingsolicitation
Aug 17, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 2:00 PM
Education & Training
solicitation
611710
8(a)
AI Summary
This bid is for an 8(a) competitive set-aside contract to provide training analysis and evaluation support services to the Portfolio Acquisition Executive Marine Corps and Program Manager Train.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Training Analysis Support Services 1 lot $750,000.00 $750,000.00 Professional Services
Training Evaluation Support Services 1 lot $750,000.00 $750,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$1,500,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 oppMgmtLink.pdf View
📎 PIEE_Solicitation_Module_Vendor_Access_Instructions.pdf View
📎 doc_8628a6663fbcdd9b784084c3f3904801.pdf View
Sign Up Free →