Bids
Nexus
Browse Bids
Home
›
Bids
›
Washington DC
› Request for Quotations number PR16201944
Request for Quotations number PR16201944
Closing Soon
7 days left
Washington DC
General / Other
rfp
Posted Date
Aug 18, 2026
Due Date
Sep 10, 2026 11:00 AM
Industry Category
General / Other
Bid Type
rfp
NAICS Code
3361
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) for the supply and delivery of unspecified items or services, identified by the number PR16201944.
Line Items
Item
Qty
Unit
Est. Unit Price
Est. Total
Category
Unspecified Supply and Services (PR16201944)
1
lot
—
—
Other
Want the full details?
Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.
📎 SF1449-21__1_.pdf
View
📎 PR16201944_-_Solicitation.doc
View
Sign Up Free →