RFP FOR INSTALLATIONS SERVICES

Estimated Value: $50,000
Closing Soon 1 day left ArkansasConstructionsolicitation
Aug 18, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 6:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
238390
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Proposal (RFP) from Federal Prison Industries (UNICOR) for installation services within the construction industry.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
General Installation Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFP1620000348.pdf View
📎 New_Parts_-Contract_Pricing.xlsx View
📎 Past_Performance_Survey_FN1616_26.docx View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →