Notice of Intent to Award BPA Call Against Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR) - FY26 UAW UAR Targeted Fuels Project on the RRS NF

Estimated Value: $25,000
Closing Soon 5 days left ColoradoGeneral / Otherother
Aug 18, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 5:00 PM
General / Other
other
115310
AI Summary
This bid is a notice of intent to award a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) call order for a targeted fuels project on the RRS National Forest, focusing on land management integrated resources for Fiscal Year 2026.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
FY26 UAW UAR Targeted Fuels Project on the RRS NF 1 project $25,000.00 $25,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$25,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →