Western Federal Lands Highway Division (WFLHD) Building Renovation Project

Estimated Value: $15,000,000
Closing Soon 5 days left WashingtonConstructionsolicitation
Aug 19, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 9:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
236220
Small Business
AI Summary
This Request for Qualifications (RFQ) is for Phase I of a two-phase design-build renovation project for the Western Federal Lands Highway Division (WFLHD) building.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
WFLHD Building Renovation Project - Phase I (Design-Build Services) 1 lot $15,000,000.00 $15,000,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$15,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 9 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 QA_08-19-2026.pdf View
📎 Amendment_A001.pdf View
📎 Guided_Tour_Attendees.pdf View
+6 more
Sign Up Free →