NEA/AC Regional Annual Program Statement

Estimated Value: $1,000,000
Open 26 days left Computer Hardwaregrant
Aug 21, 2026
Sep 30, 2026 12:00 AM
Computer Hardware
grant
AI Summary
This funding opportunity, DFOP0018712 (CFDA: 19.600), is for the NEA/AC Regional Annual Program Statement, indicating a request for proposals to support regional programs related to the Near East Affairs/Assistance Coordinator.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Program Management and Coordination Services 1 year $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Professional Services
Regional Program Implementation Services 1 lot $500,000.00 $500,000.00 Professional Services
Monitoring and Evaluation Services 1 year $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Professional Services
Administrative and Operational Support 1 year $100,000.00 $100,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$1,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →