Notice of Intent to Award Multiple Blanket Purchase Agreements - Dzilth-Na-O-Dith-Hle Health Center Dental Department

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 1 day left ArizonaHealthcareother
Aug 23, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 11:00 PM
Healthcare
other
339114
AI Summary
This bid is for the establishment of multiple Blanket Purchase Agreements to procure dental supplies and equipment for the Dzilth-Na-O-Dith-Hle Health Center Dental Department in Bloomfield, NM.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Dental Supplies (various consumables, instruments, and small equipment) 1 lot $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 IHS_IEE_Representation_Form_Jan_2022_508_Compliant.pdf View
Sign Up Free →