U.S. Mission to Australia 2026 Annual Program Statement

Estimated Value: $750,000
Open 16 days left Computer Hardwaregrant
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 20, 2026 12:00 AM
Computer Hardware
grant
AI Summary
This bid is a funding opportunity from the U.S. Mission to Australia for an Annual Program Statement in 2026, indicating a request for proposals for various programs or services rather than specific goods.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Program Grants/Cooperative Agreements (various categories) 1 lot $750,000.00 $750,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$750,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →