VALVE, LINEAR, DIRECT

Estimated Value: $1,500
Open 18 days left PennsylvaniaGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 21, 2026 7:59 PM
General / Other
solicitation
332919
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotations for three NSN 7HH 4820-01-216-1594 L1 Linear Direct Valves.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
VALVE, LINEAR, DIRECT, NSN 7HH 4820-01-216-1594 L1 3 each $500.00 $1,500.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$1,500.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 N00104-26-Q-FG71.PDF View
Sign Up Free →