Housing, Proportioner

Estimated Value: $171,000
Open 39 days left OhioGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 25, 2026
Oct 12, 2026 7:00 PM
General / Other
solicitation
333999
AI Summary
This is a pre-solicitation notice for a firm-fixed price Request for Proposal (RFP) to acquire 171 units of NSN 2915-012681594, which is a proportioner, for DLA direct delivery.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Proportioner (NSN 2915-012681594) 171 each $1,000.00 $171,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$171,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →