RFQ Light digital production black and white & color copiers/duplicating machines to support both FLETC's business and training requirements.

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 5 days left GeorgiaComputer Hardwarerfp
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 4:00 PM
Computer Hardware
rfp
532420
AI Summary
This Request for Quotation (RFQ) is for the procurement of light digital production black and white and color copiers/duplicating machines to support both business and training requirements at the Federal Law Enforcement Training Centers (FLETC).
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Light Digital Production Black and White Copier/Duplicating Machine 3 each $25,000.00 $75,000.00 IT Hardware
Light Digital Production Color Copier/Duplicating Machine 3 each $25,000.00 $75,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 PWS-_27PUB7007_revision.pdf View
📎 70LGLY26QSSB00073.pdf View
Sign Up Free →