Liquid and Compressed Gas Fulfillment

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 6 days left Washington DCGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 7:00 AM
General / Other
solicitation
325120
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotes for the US Naval Research Laboratory to procure liquid and compressed gas deliveries.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Liquid Gas Delivery Services 1 year $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Other
Compressed Gas Delivery Services 1 year $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Attachment_3_-_Requirements_for_Onsite_Contractors.pdf View
📎 Solicitation_-_N0017326Q0004.pdf View
📎 Attachment_2_-_Statement_of_Work.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →