Communication Conduit and Accessories LOM for Meridian, Mississippi (MDVL-2022)

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 6 days left MassachusettsInformation Technologyrfp
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 6:00 PM
Information Technology
rfp
335929
AI Summary
This bid is for a single firm fixed price contract to procure communication conduit and accessories for Meridian, Mississippi. The Massachusetts Air National Guard intends to issue a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a Brand Name or Equal requirement. To win, offerors will need to submit a quotation that meets the specified brand name or equal requirements.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Communication Conduit and Accessories 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Telecommunications
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 1._MDVL_KIT_Specification_Spreadsheet.xlsx View
📎 2._Combined_Synopsis___Solicitation_MDVL_LOM.docx View
📎 3._Provisions___Clauses_W50S80-26-Q-0047.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →