Combined Presolicitation Notice & Notice of Intent to Sole Source

Estimated Value: $50,000
Closing Soon 6 days left Education & Trainingsolicitation
Aug 26, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 6:00 PM
Education & Training
solicitation
611430
small business
AI Summary
This bid is a presolicitation notice and notice of intent to award a sole-source, firm-fixed-price contract to DevelopUs Worldwide, LLC for unspecified services related to Education & Training for the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services (HHS), Administration for Children and Families (ACF).
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Education & Training Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 LFLDP_-_Draft_PWS.pdf View
📎 LFLDP_-_Combined_Notice.pdf View
Sign Up Free →