Notice of Intent to Award on Sole Source Basis, USDA-ARS PGRU NY AGR Research

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 24 days left GeorgiaFacilities & Maintenanceother
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 27, 2026 1:00 PM
Facilities & Maintenance
other
561730
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole source contract for maintenance or restoration of real property for the USDA-ARS PGRU NY AGR Research facility.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Maintenance or Restoration of Real Property Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →