Ablation Laser

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 8 days left New YorkGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
General / Other
solicitation
334413
AI Summary
This is a notice of a proposed contract action for an ablation laser, indicating the government's intent to acquire this specific medical device. It is not a request for quotation, but rather an informational notice.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Ablation Laser System 1 each $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →