Notice of Intent to Award via Single Source - Insane Impact LLC.

Estimated Value: $75,000
Closing Soon 1 day left OklahomaVehicles & Equipmentother
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 7:00 PM
Vehicles & Equipment
other
336120
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of a Max Mod Platform TV Trailer from INsane Impact LLC. for the 72nd ABW Outdoor Recreation organization.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Max Mod Platform TV Trailer 1 each $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Vehicles & Equipment
Estimated Bid Value$75,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Salient_Characteristics_-_Max_Mod_Platform_Trailer.pdf View
Sign Up Free →