Suzuki spare parts and components for boats

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 13 days left Washington DCVehicles & Equipmentsolicitation
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 16, 2026 8:00 PM
Vehicles & Equipment
solicitation
33631
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotations for various Suzuki spare parts and components specifically for boats, intended for the National Civilian Police (PNC) Coastal Police in El Salvador.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Suzuki Outboard Engine Spare Parts (various) 1 lot $30,000.00 $30,000.00 Vehicles & Equipment
Suzuki Boat Components (various) 1 lot $20,000.00 $20,000.00 Vehicles & Equipment
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 19ES6026Q0045.pdf View
Sign Up Free →