Outboard engines

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 13 days left Washington DCGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 16, 2026 8:00 PM
General / Other
solicitation
33631
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotation for outboard engines to be used by the National Civilian Police (PNC) Coastal Police in El Salvador, with support from INL.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Outboard engines for Coastal Police 5 each $30,000.00 $150,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 19ES6026Q0043.pdf View
Sign Up Free →