REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO. N4008426Q1023 STRAIGHT VEHICLE LEASE FOR NAVAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIVE SERVICE, NAVAL FACILITIES ENGINEERING SYSTEMS COMMAND FAR EAST AREA OF RESPONSIBILITY

Estimated Value: $36,000
Open 14 days left APTransportation & Logisticsrfp
Aug 28, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 2:00 AM
Transportation & Logistics
rfp
532112
AI Summary
This bid is for a straight vehicle lease for the Naval Criminal Investigative Service within the Naval Facilities Engineering Systems Command Far East Area of Responsibility.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Straight Vehicle Lease for Naval Criminal Investigative Service 1 year $36,000.00 $36,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$36,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Notice_1.pdf View
Sign Up Free →