FY27 1st Quarter FCI Bastrop Bread Menu

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 8 days left TexasGeneral / Otherrfp
Aug 28, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 2:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
311812
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for various bread products to be supplied to FCI Bastrop for the first quarter of Fiscal Year 2027.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Bread products for FCI Bastrop (FY27 Q1) 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Food Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Info_15B50126Q00000016_BREAD.docx View
📎 15B50126Q00000016_BREAD.docx View
Sign Up Free →