FY27 1st Quarter FCI Bastrop Dairy Menu

Estimated Value: $12,000
Open 8 days left TexasGeneral / Otherrfp
Aug 28, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 2:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
311511
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for various dairy products needed for FCI Bastrop's first quarter of Fiscal Year 2027.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Fluid Milk (e.g., 2% Reduced Fat Milk) 3000 gallon $4.00 $12,000.00 Food Services
Estimated Bid Value$12,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFQ-1449-15B50126Q00000015_DAIRY_FY27.pdf View
📎 15B50126Q00000015_DAIRY.docx View
Sign Up Free →