USDA Forest Service Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR) BPA Call RFQ

Estimated Value: $5,000,000
Open 15 days left UtahOffice Suppliesother
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 11:00 PM
Office Supplies
other
541620
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) for Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR) for the USDA Forest Service, utilizing simplified acquisition methods.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR) Services 1 lot $5,000,000.00 $5,000,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$5,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 6 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 C04a_LMIR_Call_Order_Form_1284LM26Q0136.doc View
📎 C04b_Attachment_1_Statement_of_Work_1284LM26Q0136.docx View
📎 C04c_Attachment_2_Area_Maps_1284LM26Q0136.pdf View
+3 more
Sign Up Free →