481342 Helium Purifier

Estimated Value: $35,000
Closed New YorkGeneral / Otherrfi
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 3, 2026 7:00 PM
General / Other
rfi
333998
AI Summary
This is a Sources Sought/Request for Information (RFI) to identify potential vendors capable of providing a Helium Purifier. It is not a formal request for proposal or quotation.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Helium Purifier 1 each $35,000.00 $35,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$35,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 A.2_CA6000102SOW_Signed.pdf View
📎 A.3_SPEC_CAD-1377_Signed.pdf View
📎 A.3_Drawings_CA6000023_RFQ.pdf View
Sign Up Free →