AWARD NOTICE Urology Surgical Visualization System CIVAHCS

Estimated Value: $198,397
Open 27 days left MinnesotaHealthcareother
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 30, 2026 9:00 PM
Healthcare
other
339112
AI Summary
This is an award notice for a Urology Surgical Visualization System for the CIVAHCS, indicating that Olympus America Inc. was awarded the contract.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Urology Surgical Visualization System 1 system $198,396.58 $198,396.58 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$198,396.58

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 36F79721D0168_36C26326F0128_1.docx View
Sign Up Free →