SPRTA126R0412 (NSN: 2995-01-443-6882)

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 12 days left OklahomaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 8:00 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
336412
AI Summary
This bid is a synopsis for a future Request for Proposal (RFP) to procure an item identified by NSN 2995-01-443-6882, likely a 'SPRTA126R0412' component, for the Aerospace & Defense industry.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
NSN: 2995-01-443-6882 (SPRTA126R0412) 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Pre-Synopsis_26-02098.docx View
Sign Up Free →