BPA - Laboratory Supplies/Reagents - Crownpoint Healthcare Facility

Estimated Value: $250,000
Closing Soon 7 days left ArizonaHealthcarerfp
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 4:00 PM
Healthcare
rfp
325413
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) to provide a wide range of laboratory supplies, reagents, diagnostic test kits, collection supplies, quality control materials, and other related consumables for the Crownpoint Healthcare Facility.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Laboratory Supplies (general consumables) 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Medical
Laboratory Reagents 1 lot $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Medical
Diagnostic Test Kits 1 lot $60,000.00 $60,000.00 Medical
Collection Supplies (e.g., blood tubes, swabs) 1 lot $30,000.00 $30,000.00 Medical
Quality Control Materials 1 lot $25,000.00 $25,000.00 Medical
Related Laboratory Consumables (other) 1 lot $10,000.00 $10,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$250,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Attachment_2_-_SOW_laboratory_supplies.reagents.pdf View
📎 Attachment_1_Laboratory_Supply_Evaluation_Schedule_Final.pdf View
📎 IHS_IEE_Representation_Form_Jan_2022_508_Compliant.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →