R602- Courier Services

Estimated Value: $36,000
Closing Soon 5 days left MississippiGeneral / Otherrfp
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 3:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
492110
AI Summary
This bid is for commercial courier services, likely involving the transportation of various items, prepared as a Request for Quotation.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Courier Services 12 month $3,000.00 $36,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$36,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 11 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 36C25626Q1133_0001.docx View
📎 36C25626Q1133_1.docx View
📎 Attachment_H_Relevant_Experience_Form.pdf View
+8 more
Sign Up Free →