Notice of Intent to Award Sole Source Contract – Commercial Mortgage Alert Subscription

Estimated Value: $30,000
Open 10 days left General / Otherother
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 4:00 PM
General / Other
other
519290
AI Summary
This bid is for the Office of the Comptroller of the Currency to acquire a sole-source subscription to Commercial Mortgage Alert from Green Street Advisors LLC.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Commercial Mortgage Alert Subscription 1 year $30,000.00 $30,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$30,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →