HP Latex Printer

Estimated Value: $30,000
Closing Soon 1 day left Washington DCComputer Hardwarerfp
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 9:00 PM
Computer Hardware
rfp
334118
AI Summary
This bid is an amendment to an existing Request for Quotation (RFQ) for an HP Latex Printer, providing responses to vendor inquiries and incorporating supplementary information.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
HP Latex Printer (specific model not specified, assuming a mid-range commercial model) 1 each $30,000.00 $30,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$30,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFQ-HP_Latex_Printer-Amendment-2.pdf View
📎 Question_and_Answers.pdf View
Sign Up Free →