CORAS AI JEFO

Estimated Value: $1,500,000
Open MarylandInformation Technologyother
Sep 1, 2026
Information Technology
other
541519
AI Summary
This is an award notice for a Task Order issued by the Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division (NAWCAD) for services related to CORAS AI JEFO, likely involving artificial intelligence and information technology support.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
CORAS AI JEFO Program Support Services 1 lot $1,500,000.00 $1,500,000.00 IT Services
Estimated Bid Value$1,500,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 CORAS_JEFO_8.28.2026_Signed_REDACTED_FINAL.pdf View
Sign Up Free →