Shredder / Disintegrator

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 1 day left PennsylvaniaOffice Suppliesrfp
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 9:00 PM
Office Supplies
rfp
333998
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the procurement of a Shredder/Disintegrator for DLA Distribution in San Diego, CA.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Shredder/Disintegrator 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Office Supplies
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Attachment_1_-_Schedule_of_Supplies_or_Services_and_Prices.xlsx View
📎 CSS_SP330026Q0262.pdf View
Sign Up Free →