Notice of Intent to Award- Multiple Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) for Miscellaneous Maintenance Supplies and Hardware BPA on an As Needed Basis

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 13 days left ArizonaHealthcareother
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 16, 2026 9:00 PM
Healthcare
other
444140
AI Summary
This bid is for multiple Blanket Purchase Agreements to provide miscellaneous maintenance supplies and hardware on an as-needed basis to the Chinle Comprehensive Health Care Facility in Chinle, Arizona.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Miscellaneous Maintenance Supplies 1 lot $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Facilities
Hardware Supplies (e.g., fasteners, plumbing hardware, electrical hardware) 1 lot $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →