HADES (Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems) Request for Proposal

Estimated Value: $15,000,000
Open 14 days left New MexicoGeneral / Othersolicitation
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 17, 2026 7:00 PM
General / Other
solicitation
541715
AI Summary
This bid, titled HADES, is a Request for Proposal for a Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems, likely involving IT services and potentially hardware and software, with updates to the Statement of Work and ordering instructions.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems (HADES) Services 1 lot $15,000,000.00 $15,000,000.00 IT Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 60 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 FA880926RB002_Amendment_0002.pdf View
📎 Attachment_01_HADES_BASIC_IDIQ_PWS_20260901.pdf View
📎 Attachment_02_Ordering_Instructions_20260901.pdf View
+57 more
Sign Up Free →