DOC Keysight Test Equipment

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 5 days left VirginiaGeneral / Otherrfp
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 3:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
334515
AI Summary
This is a Request for Proposal (RFP) for Keysight Test Equipment for the Department of Commerce, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration. The solicitation is for commercial products or services and offers are being requested without a separate written solicitation.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Keysight Test Equipment (General) 1 lot $150,000.00 $150,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 A._RFQ_142082-26-0233_DOC_test_equipment.pdf View
📎 B._SON_142082-26-0233_DOC_test_equipment.pdf View
📎 C._Pricing_schedule_0233.xlsx View
Sign Up Free →