Notice of Intent to Sole Source - Yole Inc

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 14 days left Washington DCInformation Technologyother
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 17, 2026 4:00 PM
Information Technology
other
541613
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole source contract to Yole Inc. for unspecified Information Technology services, as the provided description is incomplete and does not detail specific items or services.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Sole Source Information Technology Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 IT Services
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →