Forklift Batteries for DLA Distribution Norfolk (DDNV)

Estimated Value: $30,000
Closing Soon 5 days left PennsylvaniaTransportation & Logisticsrfp
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 2:10 PM
Transportation & Logistics
rfp
335910
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) to establish a firm-fixed-price purchase order for forklift batteries for DLA Distribution Norfolk, Virginia (DDNV).
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Forklift Batteries 5 each $6,000.00 $30,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$30,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 SF1449_SP330026Q0267.pdf View
Sign Up Free →