USSS Protective Equipment Fleet Maintenance

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 7 days left Washington DCTransportation & Logisticsrfp
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 11:00 AM
Transportation & Logistics
rfp
811111
small business
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotation from small businesses to provide fleet maintenance services for the United States Secret Service's protective equipment fleet.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Protective Equipment Fleet Maintenance Services 1 year $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFQ_70US0926Q70092875_Protective_Equipment_Fleet_Maintenance_FINAL_POSTED_TO_SAM_9.2.26.pdf View
📎 RFQ_70US0926Q70092875_-_SOW_Supplement_1_Vehicle_List.xlsx View
📎 RFQ_70US0926Q70092875_-_SOW_Supplement_2_SCA_WD_2015-4281_R39_dated_8.22.26.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →