Public auction of 10 City

Estimated Value: $3,000,000
Open 28 days left New HampshireProfessional Servicesrfq
Sep 3, 2026
Oct 2, 2026 12:00 AM
Professional Services
rfq
531190
AI Summary
This is a public auction for 10 city-owned properties in Nashua, NH. To participate, interested parties must attend the auction in person at Nashua City Hall on October 2, 2026, at 1:00 PM.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
City-owned property in Nashua, NH 10 each $300,000.00 $3,000,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$3,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →