Solicitation Combo FA251726QA037 - NetApp Archive Servers

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 7 days left ColoradoComputer Hardwarerfp
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 4:00 PM
Computer Hardware
rfp
334112
AI Summary
This solicitation is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for NetApp Archive Servers to be delivered to Peterson Space Force Base. The specific configuration details are provided in an attachment.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
NetApp Archive Servers (specific model and configuration details are in Attachment 1) 1 lot $150,000.00 $150,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Attachment_1_-_SSDP_Archive_Server_Configuration_List_and_Caharcteristics.xlsx View
📎 Solicitation_Combo_FA251726QA037_-_NetApp_Archive_Servers.pdf View
Sign Up Free →