Notice of Intent to Sole Source – NPS Resident Research Associateship Program Support

Estimated Value: $75,000
Open 8 days left CaliforniaComputer Hardwareother
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 10:00 PM
Computer Hardware
other
541715
AI Summary
This bid is a notice of intent to award a sole-source contract for support services related to the NPS Resident Research Associateship Program, likely involving administrative or technical assistance for research activities.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
NPS Resident Research Associateship Program Support 1 lot $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$75,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →