Bids
Nexus
Browse Bids
Home
›
Bids
›
Mississippi
› R602- Courier Services
R602- Courier Services
Estimated Value: $36,000
Closing Soon
6 days left
Mississippi
General / Other
rfp
Posted Date
Sep 5, 2026
Due Date
Sep 11, 2026 3:00 PM
Industry Category
General / Other
Bid Type
rfp
NAICS Code
492110
AI Summary
This bid is for commercial courier services, likely involving the transportation of various items, prepared as a Request for Quotation.
Line Items
Item
Qty
Unit
Est. Unit Price
Est. Total
Category
Courier Services
12
month
$3,000.00
$36,000.00
Transportation
Estimated Bid Value
$36,000.00
Want the full details?
Sign up free to see the agency name, 14 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.
📎 Courier_Pickup_Times_Final.docx
View
📎 Questions.docx
View
📎 36C25626Q1133_0002_1.docx
View
+11 more
Sign Up Free →